Списки юношей BALTIC WIND 2008

TE3 «BALTIC WIND»
14.06.2008 — 22.06.2008 Boys

Main Draw

Country DOB TE16 NAT

1 Kondulukov Alexandr RUS 21-01-1992

2 Poverinov Sergey RUS 12-02-1992 48

3 Yakovenko Stanislav RUS 05-03-1992 90

4 Dzhanashia Shalva RUS 26-08-1992 137

5 Chervyakov Fedor RUS 13-01-1993 140

6 Yakovlev Andrey RUS 18-08-1992 237

7 Kuznetsov Nikita RUS 10-11-1993 269

8 Vaks Mikhail RUS 18-07-1993 297

9 Khomentovsky Matvey RUS 25-08-1994 353

10 Shashkanov Georgy RUS 02-01-1994 356

11 Ivashka Iiya BLR 24-02-1994 359

12 Kozyukov Vitaly RUS 02-06-1994 399

13 Eremeev Vasiliy RUS 30-07-1992 404

14 Kichaev Alexey RUS 12-04-1993 443

15 Knyazev Svyatoslav RUS 18-10-1992 460

16 Tsvang Volodymyr UKR 12-03-1993 486

17 Dorozhkin Sergey RUS 28-06-1993 517

18 Puzakov Ilya RUS 16-07-1994 595

19 Lebedev Yury RUS 02-07-1993 661

20 Dyakonov Sergey RUS 25-09-1993 661

21 Kornilov Rostislav RUS 12-10-1994 742

22 Mukhanov Gleb RUS 19-10-1993 761

SE 23

SE 24

Q 25

Q 26

Q 27

Q 28

WC 29

WC 30 <>WC 31

WC 32

Qual

1 Umnikov Ivan RUS 05-11-1992 795

2 Bychkov Daniil RUS 13-07-1992 795

3 Shogenov Artur RUS 18-07-1992 795

4 Masin Andrey RUS 03-09-1994 835

5 Rudenko Nikita RUS 03-07-1993 901

6 Nikiforov Alexey RUS 08-08-1993 936

7 Arkhipov Petr RUS 12-12-1994 961

8 Rakhmon Akbari RUS 19-06-1995 1031

9 Bilyalov Gleb RUS 19-03-1994 1100

10 Savenkov Ilija RUS 29-11-1993 1354

11 Eygel Alexandr RUS 20-01-1993 1467

12 Kryvtsov Kyrylo UKR 22-06-1993

13 Khatskevich Vladislav UKR 14-03-1993

14 Drozdov Sergey BLR 25-10-1993

15 Napaskin Vasiliy RUS 12-04-1993 700

16 Tikhomirov Kirill RUS 28-01-1992 580

17 Nikitin Artem RUS 22-12-1992 576

18 Gerasimov Daniil RUS 15-08-1993 496

19 Bzarov Alan RUS 02-02-1995 493

20 Savelev Andrey RUS 15-12-1993 451

21 Klychev Konstantin RUS 20-01-1992 424

22 Chernov Boris RUS 21-08-1993 422

23 Yakoutkin Evgeny RUS 06-03-1992 368

24 Tsetlin Grigoriy RUS 02-05-1992 341

25 Ivannikov Vladislav RUS 16-06-1993 310

26 Koshelev Vladislav RUS 29-08-1993 275

27 Yuzhnyy Andrey RUS 27-02-1993 265

28 Khaldeev Mihail RUS 06-09-1994 250

WC 29

WC 30

WC 31

WC 32

Alter

1 Metreveli Teymuraz RUS 06-11-1993 248

2 Ognev Alexandr RUS 10-12-1993 242

3 Vvedensky Nikolay RUS 11-02-1992 214

4 Kovalenko Sergey RUS 14-01-1994 189

5 Sitnov Alexander RUS 09-01-1995 172

6 Tarasov Kirill RUS 13-04-1995 171

7 Vladimirov Leonid RUS 18-06-1992 161

8 Elfimov Alexandr RUS 12-01-1993 161

9 Kasko Alexander RUS 16-02-1993 146

10 Kakouzin Mikhail RUS 19-09-1993 144

11 Gavrilov Grigori RUS 16-11-1992 134

12 Matveenko Evgeny RUS 17-07-1992 123

13 Zhogov Egor RUS 07-09-1992 116

14 Stepanov Nikita RUS 17-12-1993 108

15 Vronskiy Vladiimir RUS 17-11-1992 106

16 Filippov Artem RUS 12-02-1992 98

17 Kerbs Egor RUS 29-10-1992 91

18 Zubov Mark RUS 01-04-1993 66

19 Shoumilov Anatoly RUS 12-12-1993 48

20 Volchenkov Stanislav RUS 07-07-1994 44

21 Petrushin Konstantin RUS 15-01-1992 29

22 Mateush Roman RUS 19-08-1992 18

23 Husainov Rishat RUS 30-06-1993 0

24 Tyavlovsky Egor RUS 07-07-1992 0